CROSS COUNTRY HOME
SCHEDULE/RESULTS
STANDINGS
ROSTERS
LINKS
COURSE INFO
COACH'S INFO
ARCHIVES
LOG IN
»
Cross Country Home
»
Sports Calendar
9/26/2017 - O-A
Boys Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
Oakfield-Alabama
Cole O'Donnell
18:00.00
2
Oakfield-Alabama
Kyle Mott
18:10.00
3
Oakfield-Alabama
Derek McIntire
19:01.00
4
Dansville
Jacob Wadsworth
19:05.00
5
Dansville
Zachary Foster
19:17.00
6
Oakfield-Alabama
Mark Anauo
19:19.00
7
Dansville
Rodriguez Alex
19:27.00
8
Pavilion/York
DJ Mullen
19:39.00
9
Oakfield-Alabama
Zach Hall
19:42.00
10
Oakfield-Alabama
Dylan Maier
19:52.00
11
Dansville
Kevin Roelle
20:12.00
12
Oakfield-Alabama
Erik Maier
20:15.00
13
Oakfield-Alabama
Joey Burdick
20:21.00
14
Oakfield-Alabama
Bryson Toboloski
20:35.00
15
Oakfield-Alabama
Colin Graham
20:35.00
16
Pavilion/York
Kline Laney
20:45.00
17
Dansville
Tanner Poplawski
21:05.00
18
Pembroke
Lucas Kohorst
21:06.00
19
Oakfield-Alabama
Travis Wiedrich
21:11.00
20
Dansville
Arrik Gerber
21:23.00
21
Pavilion/York
Clayton Harris
21:30.00
22
Pavilion/York
Ryan Parsons
22:01.00
23
Oakfield-Alabama
Shawn Tobolski
22:11.00
24
Oakfield-Alabama
Nick Wissinger
23:19.00
25
Dansville
Zachary Forrester
23:39.00
26
Pavilion/York
Alan Smart
24:28.00
27
Dansville
Ian Roelle
24:44.00
28
Pembroke
Daniel Sonnenfeld
25:18.00
29
Oakfield-Alabama
Noah Gray
25:21.00
30
Oakfield-Alabama
Dylan Johnson
26:47.00
31
Oakfield-Alabama
Matt Gilbert
26:58.00
32
Oakfield-Alabama
Trevor Brockway
29:18.00
33
Dansville
Chase Perkins
29:45.00
Boys Scores
Oakfield-Alabama
20
Dansville
38
Dansville
18
Pavilion/York
41
Dansville
15
Pembroke
Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama
16
Pavilion/York
47
Oakfield-Alabama
15
Pembroke
Inc.
Pavilion/York
15
Pembroke
Inc.
Girls Results
Place:
School:
Name:
Time:
1
Oakfield-Alabama
Abby Gardner
23:01.00
2
Dansville
Stephanie Knudsen
23:19.00
3
Pavilion/York
Amber Lowery
23:37.00
4
Dansville
Corbin Jasmine
24:04.00
5
Oakfield-Alabama
Karly Smith
24:06.00
6
Oakfield-Alabama
Logan Cadieux
24:15.00
7
Dansville
Jessica Qiu
24:19.00
8
Pavilion/York
Gemini McClain
24:50.00
9
Pembroke
Emily Peters
24:50.00
10
Oakfield-Alabama
Jenesis Ohlson
24:53.00
11
Pavilion/York
Angela Davidison
25:28.00
12
Oakfield-Alabama
Ava Flores
26:08.00
13
Oakfield-Alabama
Brooke Uhrinek
27:02.00
14
Pembroke
Mariah Friedmann
28:08.00
15
Dansville
Gabby Rettburg
28:23.00
16
Dansville
Carly McKinney
29:02.00
Girls Scores
Oakfield-Alabama
25
Dansville
32
Dansville
15
Pavilion/York
Inc.
Dansville
15
Pembroke
Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama
15
Pavilion/York
Inc.
Oakfield-Alabama
15
Pembroke
Inc.
Pavilion/York
Inc.
Pembroke
Inc.
LCAA Track & Cross Country - Copyright© 2006 - 2024
Powered by
Lil' Byte Softstuff
, all rights reserved.